Yay.com loading

Loading

VAT

0
Log in

2m OM3 LC-ST 50/125 Fibre Cable Aqua

Product Description

2m OM3 LC to ST fibre optic network cable, LC to ST connectors, aqua colour low smoke zero halogen jacket with 50µm fibre core and 125µm cladding.

The OM3 range of optic fibre network cables offer a higher bandwidth and greater distance over OM2 cables.

LC-ST Cable 2m Key Highlights

  • LC - ST Connectors
  • Duplex
  • Multi-mode
  • OM3
  • Supports 10Gb
  • Length 2 Meter
  • Aqua LSZH jacket
  • Insertion Loss 0.3dB
  • Diameter 3.0mm
  • Bend radius: 60mm
  • Operating temperature : -20 - 60°C
Reduced & Clearance stock

Refurbished and ex-demonstration VoIP Phones, Wifi & Networking products

Reduced and Clearance Stock

Order by 7pm for Next Day delivery*

*Subject to availability. Next business day only.

Similar Products

Related Products