Yay.com loading

Loading

Call us on 0330 122 6020

VAT

0
Log in

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-20 U Fibre Single-Mode 10G Module - 20 Pack

Product Description

The Ubiquiti U-Fiber UF-SM-10G-S SFP/SFP+ Module allows you to upgrade or expand specific Ubiquiti switches for faster network operations. This Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module kit is compatible with all Ubiquiti products that support the UF-SM-10G-S SFP Transceiver.

UF-SM-10G-20 Key Highlights

  • Supported Media Single-Mode Fibre
  • Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
  • Cable Distance 10 km
  • Connector Type (1) LC
Reduced & Clearance stock

Refurbished and ex-demonstration VoIP Phones, Wifi & Networking products

Reduced and Clearance Stock

FREE delivery on ALL orders

Similar Products

Related Products