Yay.com loading

Loading

VAT

0
Log in

Description Documents

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module 20 Pack

Designed for indoor runs, Ubiquiti's U Fiber Multi-Mode 1G Module can extend multi-mode connections to up to 550m. Plug this fiber module into your ES-16-XG, US-16-XG or ES-12F device and enjoy 1.25 Gbps speeds at greater distances. The modules have 2 LC connectors and TX/RX Wavelengths of 850nm. This is a pack of 20.

UF-MM-1G-20 Key Highlights

  • Multi-Mode Compatibility
  • 1.25G Speeds Using SFP
  • Extends connections to 550m
Reduced & Clearance stock

Refurbished and ex-demonstration VoIP Phones, Wifi & Networking products

Reduced and Clearance Stock

Order by 3pm on Sunday for delivery Monday*

*Subject to availability. DPD Next Day delivery only.

Similar Products

Related Products